Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Treadmill,Stair Climber,Cross Trainer Elliptical,Free Zero Runner,Curve Treadmill,Upright Bike,Weig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/368623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SURGEFIT (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Treadmill,Stair climber,Cross Trainer Elliptical,Free Zero Runner,Curve Treadmill,Upright Bike,Weig | 14870000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRAND SLAM FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Treadmill,Stair climber,Cross Trainer Elliptical,Free Zero Runner,Curve Treadmill,Upright Bike,Weig | 14885025.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G K SPORTS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Treadmill,Stair climber,Cross Trainer Elliptical,Free Zero Runner,Curve Treadmill,Upright Bike,Weig | 14900000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Treadmill,stair climber,cross trainer elliptical,free zero runner,curve treadmill,upright bike,weig
Read more
Treadmill,stair climber,elleptical cross trainer,recumbent bike,upright bike,spin bike,leg extensio
Read more
Treadmill,stair climber,elleptical cross trainer,recumbent bike,upright bike,spin bike,leg extensio
Read more
Treadmill,elliptical cross trainer,exercise cycle upright,exercise cycle recumbent,stair climber,in
Read more
Treadmill,elliptical cross trainer,exercise cycle upright,exercise cycle recumbent,stair climber,in
Read more
Motorized treadmill,stair climber,elliptical cross trainer,spin bike,shoulder press converging,ches
Read more
Slat treadmill,motorised treadmill,elliptical,recumbent bike,upright bike,spin bike,chest press,sho
Read more
Slat treadmill,motorised treadmill,elliptical,recumbent bike,upright bike,spin bike,chest press,sho
Read more
of your Industry type