Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impeller For Mvsi To Clw Specn No. Clw/Es/B14 Alt C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106225754 |
|
Reference Number |
26230594E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106225754/viewNitPdf_4435549.pdf |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specn no. clw/es/b14 alt c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi to clw specification no.clw/es/b14 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller for mvsi used in electric locomotives to clw specn. no clw/es/b-14 c and drg. no. clw/es/sk-4- /b-14/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion- impeller for mvsi of wag-7 locos specification:- clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type