Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛤️ Procurement Opportunity: Copper Phosphorus Brazing Alloy 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of High Quality Copper Phosphorus Brazing Alloy. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 2290 Is Applicable As An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications And Competitive Pricing, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Guidelines. Keywords: Copper Phosphorus Brazing Alloy, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Railways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copper Phosphorus Brazing Alloy.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293664 |
|
Reference Number |
03242942 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106293664/viewNitPdf_4511846.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreHw7700028060 copper silver brazing alloy,hw7702315970 copper phosphorus brazing alloy,hw7702315989
Read more
of your Industry type