Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plug Assy/188.86. 036 Cbcb,Plug/175.33. 618
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5341332
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 02, 2024 21:15
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HARIHARAN HIE - TECH Make : OEM Model : PLUG ASSY/188.86. 036CBCB Title : PLUG ASSY/188.86. 036CBCB 23-09-2024 13:59:35 MSE Evaluated
2 JRCS INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : PLUG ASSY 188 86 036CBCB Title : PLUG ASSY/188.86. 036CBCB 20-09-2024 19:50:01 MSE Evaluated
3 RIP ENGINEERS Make : RIP ENGINEERS Model : PLUG ASSY - 188.86.036CBCB Title : PLUG ASSY/188.86. 036CBCB 18-09-2024 11:04:39 MSE Evaluated
4 S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS Make : SVR Model : Plug Assy 188.86.036cbcb Title : PLUG ASSY/188.86. 036CBCB 20-09-2024 10:11:00 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise