Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prm 2765 Puller P/N 5475053506,Prm 3152 Puller P/N 5475059306,Prm 2688 Tool To Set Up P/N 558106100
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4457681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADHIRA CNC PRODUCT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Aadhira CNC Product Private Limited Model : PRM-2765 PULLER P/n 5475053506 Title : PRM-2765 PULLER P/n 5475053506 | 19-01-2024 16:01:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type