Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Access Controll Device And Cctv With Centralised Monitoring Facility
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5577813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. MARKETING | Make : OEM Model : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED M Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 16:53:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ELITE GROUP OF SUPPLIERS | Make : CP PLUS Model : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED M Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 13:24:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHA SATI MAA CONSTRUCTION CO | Make : GENRAL Model : GENRAL Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 14:36:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | PURNIMA ENTERPRISES | Make : CP PLUS Model : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED M Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 16:05:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | R.P.K.S. CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HIKE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED Model : UNBRAND Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 16:50:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shri Balaji Trading Co. | Make : cp plus Model : cctv facility Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 14:00:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SIDHIVINAYAK INFRAVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : STANDARD Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 16:22:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | VBOTS LLC | Make : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE 33SU Model : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE 33SU Title : ACCESS CONTROLL DEVICE AND CCTV WITH CENTRALISED MONITORING FACILITY | 16-12-2024 00:33:56 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreof your Industry type