Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Board 4x3 Ft,Kero Heater Wick Small,Kero Heater Wick 22 G,Wire Mesh 2x15 Inch,Note Book
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamwal & Bros. | - | 21-10-2023 11:40:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | - | 22-10-2023 11:51:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 21-10-2023 11:48:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivam Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White Board 4x3 ft,Kero heater Wick Small,Kero Heater Wick 22G,Wire Mesh 2x15 inch,Note Book | 56537.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jamwal & Bros. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White Board 4x3 ft,Kero heater Wick Small,Kero Heater Wick 22G,Wire Mesh 2x15 inch,Note Book | 58135.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | Item Categories : White Board 4x3 ft,Kero heater Wick Small,Kero Heater Wick 22G,Wire Mesh 2x15 inch,Note Book | 62090.00 | L3 |