Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Deoghar Sultanganj Main Road Beside Of Sai Mandir To Jatahi Gidhni More, In Sultanganj Main Road To Shyam Singh House Pond, District Deoghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Deoghar Sultanganj Main Road Beside Of Sai Mandir To Jatahi Gidhni More, In Sultanganj Main Road To Shyam Singh House Pond, District Deoghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPDEO_74951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT - 11/2023-24 (Gr. No. 46) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Board, Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Construction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road in ward no. 36 from deoghar sarwan main road to petrol pump beside kunda village, block deoghar under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road in ward no. 36 from deoghar sarwan main road to petrol pump beside kunda village, block deoghar under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from devpur main road to village, g.p. shankri, block deoghar under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road from devpur main road to village, g.p. shankri, block deoghar under district deoghar
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of kajra -ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Irqp/strengthening work of kajra -ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khoripanan main road to basakola, g.p. jhilua chanddih, block deoghar under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road from khoripanan main road to basakola, g.p. jhilua chanddih, block deoghar under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khoripanan main road to basakola, g.p. jhilua chanddih, block deoghar under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road from khoripanan main road to basakola, g.p. jhilua chanddih, block deoghar under district deoghar
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more(nh 114a, deoghar- sarath road) to dakay more(baratand- jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir under road division deoghar.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more(nh 114a, deoghar- sarath road) to dakay more(baratand- jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir under road division deoghar.
Read moreConstruction of cc road near chauhan aata chakki beside sai baba mandir w29 z08
Construction of cc road near chauhan aata chakki beside sai baba mandir w29 z08
Read moreof your Industry type