Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stoper Cable Tata Jd,Hose Raditor Outlet Tata Jd,Hose Raditor Inlet Tata Jd,Hose Tata Jd,Clip Tata
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5282794
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 13, 2024 01:45
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 728 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EX-SERVICEMAN TRADERS - 24-08-2024 13:46:19 MII MSE Qualified
2 GAGAN ENTERPRISES - 24-08-2024 13:43:14 MII MSE Qualified
3 RELIABLE TRADERS - 24-08-2024 13:36:32 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RELIABLE TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stoper Cable TATA JD,Hose Raditor Outlet TATA JD,Hose Raditor Inlet TATA JD,Hose TATA JD,Clip TATA 286121.68 L1
2 GAGAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stoper Cable TATA JD,Hose Raditor Outlet TATA JD,Hose Raditor Inlet TATA JD,Hose TATA JD,Clip TATA 288445.00 L2
3 EX-SERVICEMAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stoper Cable TATA JD,Hose Raditor Outlet TATA JD,Hose Raditor Inlet TATA JD,Hose TATA JD,Clip TATA 302708.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise