Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Electronic Defibrillator (Make: Bpl Phoenix Df2628) For Vc 11190 And Vc 11191,Multiparame
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4028998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Shipyard Limited (hsl)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUSHMA MARINE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BPL Model : BPL Phonix DF-2628 Title : Automatic Electronic Defibrillator | 17-10-2023 14:34:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GEM/2023/B/4028998 Title : GEM/2023/B/4028998 | 09-10-2023 16:23:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type