Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Pucca Drain From The H O Rabiul Sardar To The H O Gafur Shekh House At Fatepur Jl. No. 137 Sansad No Xix Under Nkgp Of Basirhat I Block. 109605114
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Pucca Drain From The H/O Rabiul Sardar To The H/O Gafur Shekh House At Fatepur Jl. No. 137 Sansad No. Xix Under Nkgp Of Basirhat I Block. 109605114
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871689_2 |
|
Reference Number |
152/15TH/NKGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FATEPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961498 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- ripan gazi at fatepur jl. no. 137 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753516
Installation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- ripan gazi at fatepur jl. no. 137 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753516
Read moreInstallation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- hasan gazi at fatepur jl. no. 137 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753007
Installation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- hasan gazi at fatepur jl. no. 137 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753007
Read moreInstallation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- rukul biswas at nonaghona jl. no. 136 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753747
Installation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- rukul biswas at nonaghona jl. no. 136 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753747
Read moreCons. of concrete roadinstallation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- abul hossain at nonaghona jl. no. 136 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753998
Installation of solar energy at the infront of the h/o- abul hossain at nonaghona jl. no. 136 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753998
Read moreInstallation of solar energy at karbala field at sarania jl. no. 138 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753250
Installation of solar energy at karbala field at sarania jl. no. 138 sansad no.- xix under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90753250
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o balaka saren towards h/o bela hembram at fatepur under fatepur gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from h/o balaka saren towards h/o bela hembram at fatepur under fatepur gram panchayat
Read moreRenovation of pucca drain from the h/o-anchhar gazi to the h/o- marjina bibi at patilachandra jl. no. 133 sansad no.- xii under nkgp of basirhat-i block 89858972
Renovation of pucca drain from the h/o-anchhar gazi to the h/o- marjina bibi at patilachandra jl. no. 133 sansad no.- xii under nkgp of basirhat-i block 89858972
Read moreRenovation of pucca drain from the h/o-ismail gazi to the h/o- akbar baidya at nimdaria jl. no. 135 sansad no.- xv under nkgp of basirhat-i block 89859221
Renovation of pucca drain from the h/o-ismail gazi to the h/o- akbar baidya at nimdaria jl. no. 135 sansad no.- xv under nkgp of basirhat-i block 89859221
Read moreRenovation of pucca drain from the h/o- rajab gazi to the h/o- kestapada das at nimdaria jl. no. 135 sansad no.- xvi under nkgp of basirhat-i block 89859366
Renovation of pucca drain from the h/o- rajab gazi to the h/o- kestapada das at nimdaria jl. no. 135 sansad no.- xvi under nkgp of basirhat-i block 89859366
Read moreInstallation of solar energy from the h/o- dilip biswas to the h/o- sattar mondal at nimdaria jl. no. 135 sansad no.- xv under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90752670
Installation of solar energy from the h/o- dilip biswas to the h/o- sattar mondal at nimdaria jl. no. 135 sansad no.- xv under nkgp of basirhat-i block 90752670
Read moreof your Industry type