Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of 2 X Gates And Allied Infra For Officers Mess Atachinathang,Provn Of 1 X Washer Man Shop With Allied Superstructure At Achinathang, Provn Of Washer Man Shop Size 15 X 15 Ft,At Biamah And Provn Of 1 Xtoilet Set Near Office Complex At Lamayuru
|
| Description |
Provn Of 2 X Gates And Allied Infra For Officers Mess At Achinathang,Provn Of 1 X Washer Man
Shop With Allied Superstructure At Achinathang, Provn Of Washer Man Shop Size 15 X 15 Ft,At Biamah And Provn Of 1 Xtoilet Set Near Office Complex At Lamayuru
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_659747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-46/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746149 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair resurfacing of road at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah under ge khumbathang
Repair resurfacing of road at lamayuru khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah under ge khumbathang
Read morePeriodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi,
 hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the
 aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-95/2024-25 periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-95/2024-25periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair maint and improvement of ht electric supply repair to transformers and other allied works at khaltsi, lamayuru, hanuthang, achinathang, biamah batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair maint and improvement of ht electric supply repair to transformers and other allied works at khaltsi, lamayuru, hanuthang, achinathang, biamah batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair/replacement of security lights, lightning conductor,gi strip, air termination rod and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, achinathang, hanuthang, biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair/replacement of security lights, lightning conductor,gi strip, air termination rod and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, achinathang, hanuthang, biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of drainage system at 189 mh and provn of covered shed near washer man shop at pms
All as per boq
Read moreRepair/replacement of lt panel board, switch gears, bus bar, earthing, lt cable and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, achinathang, hanuthang, biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Repair/replacement of lt panel board, switch gears, bus bar, earthing, lt cable and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, achinathang, hanuthang, biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of dg sets and other connected wks at lamayuru, khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Comprehensive maintenance of dg sets and other connected wks at lamayuru, khaltsi hanuthang achinathang batalik and biamah in the the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang.
Read moreGe/khu-67/2024-25 repair/maintenance of external water supply network incl hot water and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, biamah, batalik, hanuthang and achinathang in aor of age b/r-ii,under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-67/2024-25 repair/maintenance of external water supply network incl hot water and other allied wks at khaltsi, lamayuru, biamah, batalik, hanuthang and achinathang in aor of age b/r-ii,under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-59/2025-26 repair maintenance and improvement of electric supply repair to transformers and other allied wks at khaltsi lamayuru hanuthang achinathang biamah and batalik and repair maintenance of mcbs dbs sub main wiring and electric
Ge/khu-59/2025-26 repair maintenance and improvement of electric supply repair to transformers and other allied wks at khaltsi lamayuru hanuthang achinathang biamah and batalik and repair maintenance of mcbs dbs sub main wiring and electric fittin
Read moreof your Industry type