Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Straight Bevel Gear 0.5 Module
|
| Description |
Straight Bevel Gear 0.5 Module
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DRDO_622656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRDL/24MPA005/24ATT052/DOMR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOMR DRDL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBevel cutter tool module 0.5,bevel cutter tool module 0.3,worm gear hob w-1854,worm gear hob tool w
Read more
of your Industry type