Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fn 200 Tpn Main Switch,Isolator 2 Pole,Rccb 40 Amp 2 P,Mcb Dp 16 A 10 Ka,Mcb Dp 10 A 10 Ka,Mcb Dp 6 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hydro Power | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/416234 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Fn 200 tpn main switch,isolator 2 pole,rccb 40 amp 2 p,mcb dp 16a 10 ka,mcb dp 10a 10 ka,mcb dp 6a
Read more
Set of mcb (dp) for pantry equipment 16a, 6a & 10a. 230v ac, curve c, breaking capacity 10 ka.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6a mcb 3p,10a mcb 3p,16a mcb 3p,25a mcb 3p,32a mcb 3p,63a mcb 3p,6a mcb,10a mcb,16a mcb,20a mcb,32a
Read more
Mcb,6a,sp,mcb,10a,1p,mcb,16a, 1p,mcb,6a, 2p,mcb,10a,2p,mcb,16a,2p,mcb,25a,2p,mcb,32a, 2p,mcb,32a,3p
Read more
1700002753 mcb 6a,1700002669 mcb 10a,1700002652 mcb 415 vac,1700002672 mcb 16a,1700002674 mcb 16a,1
Read more
Mcb single pole 10 a,mcb 16a dp,mcb double pole 32a,mcb 63a tpn,mcb 63a 2p,mcb 63a 1p,mcb 16a 10ka
Read more
Mcb, 1p, 6a,mcb, 1p, 10a,mcb, 1p, 16a,mcb, 1p, 20a,mcb, 1p, 32a,mcb, 2p, 16a,mcb, 2p, 20a,mcb, 2p,
Read more
of your Industry type