Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kunnummal Block M R F Drinking Water Supply Scheme Completion Proving Motor Pump Set And Electrification General Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kunnummal Block M R F Drinking Water Supply Scheme Completion Proving Motor Pump Set And Electrification General Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KBP/2023-24(21) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUMMAL BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034395 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-velom gp anandan kunnummal drinking water facilities completion-proj no 117/25
Annual plan-velom gp anandan kunnummal drinking water facilities completion-proj no 117/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 58/2023-24-maintenance work of various drinking water scheme
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 58/2023-24-maintenance work of various drinking water scheme
Read morePuliyannippara mini drinking water scheme electrification and motor fittings
Puliyannippara mini drinking water scheme electrification and motor fittings
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan mrf drinking water supply scheme completion general civil work
Annual plan mrf drinking water supply scheme completion general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -mrf drinking water supply scheme completion -general civil work
Annual plan -mrf drinking water supply scheme completion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 137-24-completion of kunnummal sc colony drinking water supply
Annual plan-2022-23 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 137-24-completion of kunnummal sc colony drinking water supply
Read moreKambalakkad drinking water supply scheme completion
Proj no 74 kambalakkad drinking water supply scheme completion
Read moreKambalakkad drinking water supply scheme completion
Kambalakkad drinking water supply scheme completion
Read moreVattallur drinking water supply scheme completion
Annual plan -23-24-project no. 296/24-kuruva grama panchayath-vattallur drinking water supply scheme completion
Read moreof your Industry type