Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona Making Machine Including 4 Dies
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5274114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 18 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Gugulothu Pedu Nayak
Ministry:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Department:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Organisation:
Khadi And Village Indutries Commission (kvic)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S. CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 29-08-2024 09:14:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ADITYA AUTO CARE | Make : Aditya Model : ADI-002 Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 25-08-2024 15:58:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | atmiya manufacturing | Make : ATMIYA MANUFACTURING Model : AM003 Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine | 24-08-2024 20:58:33 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUO MACHINES CORPS | Make : DUO Model : DMC-HPDM-500 Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 24-08-2024 09:51:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | J K MACHINE TOOLS (GUJARAT) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JK REYANSH Model : JK-DM-500 Title : Hydraulic Paper /Leaf Plate & Dona Making Machine | 23-08-2024 09:34:59 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KRISHNA MACHINE TOOL | Make : KRISHNA Model : Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 29-08-2024 15:53:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LATA CREATIONS | Make : LATA CREATIONS Model : Lata Creations Hydraulic DPM Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 30-08-2024 15:33:26 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S GAUR ENTERPRISES | Make : NGPM Model : NGPM H-DPM 01 Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 30-08-2024 16:43:26 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S. KUBER TECHNO CRAFT | Make : KUBER TECHNO CRAFT Model : KTC- LPM Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 30-08-2024 17:26:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RUDRA INDUSTRIES | Make : RUDRA Model : RUDRA HYDRO-DPM Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 30-08-2024 18:37:52 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | S.A. RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : VK machinery Model : vk Hyd 1 Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 30-08-2024 12:54:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | SOHAM IMPEX | Make : SOHAMIMPEX Model : SI-DMM-500 Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine including 4 dies | 30-08-2024 17:47:51 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Tarlika Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Hydraulic Paper / Leaf Plate & Dona making machine | 26-08-2024 11:41:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |