Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Spider For Lovejoy Coupling Type L 110,Rubber Spider L 095 For Lovejoy Coupling Assembly,Rub
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5275865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vinayak Baba Joshi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers
Department:
Department Of Fertilizers
Organisation:
Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited (rcf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCEL INDUSTRIAL GEARS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RATHI Model : RUBBER SPIDER FOR LOVEJOY COUPLING TYPE L-110 Title : RUBBER SPIDER FOR LOVEJOY COUPLING TYPE L-110 | 30-08-2024 19:20:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEXITECH INDUSTRIES | Make : FLEXITECH Model : SPIDER Title : JAW COUPLING SPIDER | 12-08-2024 15:05:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | Make : JP Model : RUBBER PAD Title : Steel Backed Rubber Clamp Pad (SB-50 ST) for use in Wagon Tippler | 30-08-2024 19:47:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MS POLARIS POLYMER INDUSTRIES | Make : POLARIS Model : Rubber spider Title : Rubber spider | 20-08-2024 17:51:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Team Consultants And Engineers | Make : MAKE TEAM COUPLING Model : RUBBER SPIDER FOR LOVEJOY COUPLING TYPE L-110 Title : RUBBER SPIDER FOR LOVEJOY COUPLING TYPE L-110 | 26-08-2024 17:03:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | UNITY ENTERPRISES | Make : RATHI Model : EM 65 Title : COUPLING | 13-08-2024 17:16:34 | N/A | Qualified |