Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Line With Accessories,Coil Type Hose 10 Mte Long,Frl,Air Blow Gun,Inpect Wrench 1 And 2 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 19:07:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 14-01-2024 20:38:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 21:24:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pneumatic line with Accessories,Coil Type Hose 10 Mte Long,FRL,Air Blow Gun,Inpect Wrench 1 and 2 I | 106700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Pneumatic line with Accessories,Coil Type Hose 10 Mte Long,FRL,Air Blow Gun,Inpect Wrench 1 and 2 I | 114540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pneumatic line with Accessories,Coil Type Hose 10 Mte Long,FRL,Air Blow Gun,Inpect Wrench 1 and 2 I | 125170.00 | L3 |