Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For 10in Dia Delivery Pipe Line And Installation Of 3200 Gpm Pump At Dragline Coal Face(main Sump) Under Abocp Mine, Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
For 10in Dia Delivery Pipe Line And Installation Of 3200 Gpm Pump At Dragline Coal Face(main Sump) Under Abocp Mine, Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/186 dt 27.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327786 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3600 gpm pump 10in dia delivery at deco coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Installation of 3600 gpm pump 10in dia delivery at deco coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreDismantling at pipe line range 8in and 10in deco dragline face abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling at pipe line range 8in and 10in deco dragline face abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDiversion of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump 1t face abocp mine
Diversion of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump 1t face abocp mine
Read moreShifting of 2000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump in the lower side of the sump along with di of its 10in/8in delivery pipeline at jocp sump under abocp mine
Shifting of 2000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump in the lower side of the sump along with di of its 10in/8in delivery pipeline at jocp sump under abocp mine
Read moreDi of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump at it face abocp mine
Di of 10inch/8inch dia delivery pipe and installation of 6000 gpm and 4000 gpm pump at it face abocp mine
Read more(a) shifting of 3200 gpm pump alongwith delivery and suction at 18 no quarry of abocp mine. (b) recovery of 6in dia, 8in dia and 10in dia ms pipe buried in the earth from old delivery range at jamunia patch of abocp mine under block-ii area.
(a) shifting of 3200 gpm pump alongwith delivery and suction at 18 no quarry of abocp mine. (b) recovery of 6in dia, 8in dia and 10in dia ms pipe buried in the earth from old delivery range at jamunia patch of abocp mine under block-ii area.
Read moreShifting 4000 gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Shifting 4000 gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Read moreDiversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Diversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreDi of 10in/8in delivery pipe and installation of 6000gpm and 4000 gpm pump at deco coal face and box cut-iii under abocp mine
Di of 10in/8in delivery pipe and installation of 6000gpm and 4000 gpm pump at deco coal face and box cut-iii under abocp mine
Read moreDiversion and re-erection of 8in and 10in dia ms pipe from dragline coal face for de-watering of coal face of abocp mine under block-ii area
Diversion and re-erection of 8in and 10in dia ms pipe from dragline coal face for de-watering of coal face of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type