Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 From Chemmannu Kavala To Manikyam Kavala Road Construction Elappara Gp.
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Foundation For Embankment Scarifying Existing Bituminous Surface Wet Mix Macadam Prime Coat Low Porosity With Packed Bitumen Rates Tack Coat With Packed Bitumen Rates 20mm Thick Open Graded Premix Carpet Using Bituminous
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Nirmithi Kendra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSNK_661360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSNK/TECH/MTM/ CMRE-158/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1591 |
| EMD | 19893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elappara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025072 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla sdf 2022-23 from chemmannu kavala to manikyam kavala road construction elappara gp
Preparation of foundation for embankment scarifying existing bituminous surface wet mix macadam prime coat low porosity with packed bitumen rates tack coat with packed bitumen rates 20mm thick open graded premix carpet using bituminous
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 from chemmannu kavala to manikyam kavala road construction elappara gp.
Preparation of foundation for embankment scarifying existing bituminous surface wet mix macadam prime coat low porosity with packed bitumen rates tack coat with packed bitumen rates 20mm thick open graded premix carpet using bituminous
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 from chemmannu kavala to manikyam kavala road construction elappara gp.
Preparation of foundation for embankment scarifying existing bituminous surface wet mix macadam prime coat low porosity with packed bitumen rates tack coat with packed bitumen rates 20mm thick open graded premix carpet using bituminous
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 gups chemmannu building completion.
Finishing walls with acrylic smooth exterior paint providing and laying vitrified floor tiles in different sizes designing fabricating testing installing and fixing in position curtain wall supplying and fitting stainless steel (grade 304)
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 gups chemmannu building completion.
Finishing walls with acrylic smooth exterior paint providing and laying vitrified floor tiles in different sizes designing fabricating testing installing and fixing in position curtain wall supplying and fitting stainless steel grade 304
Read moreMla - sdf 2022-23 gups chemmannu building completion work electrification work
This estimate includes the electrification works of chemmennu gups school supplying and fixing wiring for lights fans bulbs ,light fittings ceiling fans tw round block supply led lamp frls pvc insulated copper conductor kseb meter
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Read moreof your Industry type