Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Riding Surface Koduru Dharmavaram Road (Sh 064) From Km 54/0 To 59/6 In Sri Satya Sai District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Riding Surface Koduru Dharmavaram Road (Sh 064) From Km 54/0 To 59/6 In Sri Satya Sai District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 917563 |
|
Reference Number |
e NIT No.42/22/CE (RB) SH MD, APRDC/2025-26, Dated 16.03.2026 of the Chief Engineer, (RB) SH MD, APRDC, Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 8660 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to four lanes from km 38/2 to 39/2 of koduru - dharmavaram road in sri satya sai district
Widening to four lanes from km 38/2 to 39/2 of koduru - dharmavaram road in sri satya sai district
Read moreImprovements to the koduru - dharmavaram road from km.40/0 to 44/0 km.61/0 to 62/0 in sri sathya sai district
Improvements to the koduru - dharmavaram road from km.40/0 to 44/0 km.61/0 to 62/0 in sri sathya sai district
Read moreRepairs and retrofitting works of government polytechnic collage (gpt) at dharmavaram in sri satya sai district (3rd call)
Repairs and retrofitting works of government polytechnic collage (gpt) at dharmavaram in sri satya sai district (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of internal bt road and essential repairs to toilets in area hospital dharmavaram in sri satya sai district.
Laying of internal bt road and essential repairs to toilets in area hospital dharmavaram in sri satya sai district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway road in (rb) section, dharmavaram in sri satya sai district for the year 2025-26
Annual maintenance of state highway road in (rb) section, dharmavaram in sri satya sai district for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to the dharmavaram - kalyandurg road from km.0/0 to 1/0 in sri sathya sai district
Improvements to the dharmavaram - kalyandurg road from km.0/0 to 1/0 in sri sathya sai district
Read moreImprovements rekkamanu - velichelamala road from km 0/0 to 9/500 in sri satya sai district
Improvements rekkamanu - velichelamala road from km 0/0 to 9/500 in sri satya sai district
Read moreImprovements to the dharmavaram - kalyandurg road from km.1/2 to 4/2, 5/2 to 6/4, 6/6-8 7/6-8 in sri satya sai district
Improvements to the dharmavaram - kalyandurg road from km.1/2 to 4/2, 5/2 to 6/4, 6/6-8 7/6-8 in sri satya sai district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mdr zp taken over roads in (rb) section, dharmavaram in sri satya sai district for the year 2025-26
Annual maintenance of mdr zp taken over roads in (rb) section, dharmavaram in sri satya sai district for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mdr zp taken over roads in (rb) section, dharmavaram in sri satya sai district for the year 2025-26
Annual maintenance of mdr zp taken over roads in (rb) section, mudigubba in sri satya sai district for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type