Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gauge,Press,As Per Technical Specifications Item No. 10,Gauge,Pr,Burdn,As Per Technical Specificati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4618351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MICRO PROCESS CONTROLS
1913322.8
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABN ENGINEERS | - | 28-02-2024 14:41:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BOSE PANDA INSTRUMENT PVT. LTD. | - | 18-02-2024 15:46:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FORBES MARSHALL (HYD) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 18:36:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | H .GURU INSTRUMENTS(SOUTH INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 16:33:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MICRO PROCESS CONTROLS | - | 27-02-2024 18:41:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PRECISION MASS PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 14:30:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PREETEMP TECHNOLOGIES | - | 28-02-2024 19:07:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SREE GURU INSTRUMENTS & APPLIANCES LTD | - | 26-02-2024 20:50:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | TECHIN GAUGES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 16:50:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 270 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 64994.400 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 60 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 72711.600 |
| BACK ENTRY PRESSURE GAUGE, as per technical specifications Item no. 160 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 24237.200 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 250 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 64994.400 |
| PRESSURE GAUGE,as per technical specifications Item no. 110 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 48946.400 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 90 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 72711.600 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 240 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 64994.400 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 20 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 48474.400 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 100 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 73419.600 |
| GAUGE PRES DIFF.RANGE, as per technical specifications Item no. 200 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 182664.000 |
| GAUGE PRES DIFF.RANGE, as per technical specifications Item no. 190 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 182664.000 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 30 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 48474.400 |
| GAUGE,PRESS,as per technical specifications Item no. 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 19239.900 |
| BACK ENTRY PRESSURE GAUGE, as per technical specifications Item no. 170 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 24237.200 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 130 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 48946.400 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 40 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 72711.600 |
| TG,TW,0-200C, as per technical specifications Item no. 300 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 194794.400 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 260 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 64994.400 |
| DIFF PRESSURE GUAGE,as per technical specifications Item no. 180 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 182664.000 |
| GAUGE,PR,BURDN,as per technical specifications Item no. 50 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 72711.600 |
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply of gauge,pr,burdn, minus 1 to 5 kg per cm2, 6 in as per technical specifications, tender ter
Read more
8146322714 gauge pr burdn 0 10kg cm2 6in,8146322924 gauge pr burdn 0 60kg cm2 6in,8146323024 gauge
Read more
8146322604 gauge pr burdn 0 to 2point5kg cm2 6in,8146341274 gauge pr burdn 760 0mmhg 6in,8164111444
Read more
Press gauge 1-5 kg per cm2 316 general,gauge pr burdn -760 -0 mmhg 6in,draft pressure gauge range-5
Read more
Item sl 1 as per technical specifications,item sl 2 as per technical specifications,item sl 3 as pe
Read more
of your Industry type