Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Bt Surface At Ramathal Layout (162022 R05674) , Amman Nagar Cross Road (162022 R02893) , Appachi Garden Cross Road 1 (162022 R02837) , Appachi Garden Cross Road 3 (162022 R05604) , Appachi Garden Cross Road 4 (162022 R05605) , Appachi Garden
|
| Description |
Formation Of Bt Surface At Ramathal Layout (162022 R05674) , Amman Nagar Cross Road (162022 R02893) , Appachi Garden Cross Road 1 (162022 R02837) , Appachi Garden Cross Road 3 (162022 R05604) , Appachi Garden Cross Road 4 (162022 R05605) , Appachi Garden
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339207_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E42/2023-SFC DAIF |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreformation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at supertent garden 1st cross road,
formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at supertent garden 1st cross road,
Read moreFormation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at chennai byepass layout main road
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at chennai byepass layout main road
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at somu garden main road(162076r12979),somu garden cross road
Restoration of bt surface at somu garden main road(162076r12979),somu garden cross road
Read moreFormation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road 086064r2654chinthamani nagar cross street
Formation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road 086064r2654chinthamani nagar cross street
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at amman nagar east extn
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at amman nagar east extn
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at morais garden
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at morais garden &#x0d ext 1st cross road
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at santhosh nagar cross road
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at santhosh nagar cross road
Read moreof your Industry type