Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridle Track From Rambara To Garurchatti (Km. 0.00 To Km 1.00) In Sh. Kedarnath Dham Bridle Track.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridle Track From Rambara To Garurchatti (Km. 0.00 To Km 1.00) In Sh. Kedarnath Dham Bridle Track.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5456/01C (Sh. Kedarnath)-8/23 Dated 03.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE CD PWD Guptkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 0.00 to km 1.00) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Construction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 0.00 to km 1.00) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Read moreConstruction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 0.00 to km 1.00) in sh. kedarnath.
Construction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 0.00 to km 1.00) in sh. kedarnath.
Read moreConstruction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 03.00 to km 04.00) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Construction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 03.00 to km 04.00) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Read moreConstruction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 02.00 to km 03.00) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Construction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 02.00 to km 03.00) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Read moreConstruction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 04.00 to km 05.35) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Construction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 04.00 to km 05.35) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Read moreConstruction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 04.00 to km 05.35) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Construction of bridle track from rambara to garurchatti (km. 04.00 to km 05.35) in sh. kedarnath dham bridle track.
Read moreConstruction of stone pavement and railing on newly constructed rambara to garurchatti bridle track under state sector. (i) km 01 (ch. 0/0 to 0/40) length 1000.00 mtr)
Construction of stone pavement and railing on newly constructed rambara to garurchatti bridle track under state sector. (i) km 01 (ch. 0/0 to 0/40) length 1000.00 mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type