Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressed Body Side Pannel For Icf Coaches Type Vii Size : 1800 X 650 X 2 Mm, As Per Jt/Sk 3349, Alt Nil, Item No. 7 [Length Of Straight Portion Is 575 Mm].
Material And Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106520772 |
|
Reference Number |
38241391A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106520772/viewNitPdf_4768013.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pressed body side pannel type-vii size: 1800 x 650 x 2 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle size : 25 x 25 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle size : 25 x 25 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 2, alt - nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 25 x 25 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 1, alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 2, alt - nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 2, alt - nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle, size 25 x 25 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long to drg no. llh/sk-9/88, item 1, alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle to size: 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed angle to size: 40 x 40 x 2.5 x 1800 mm long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type