Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 2/21 During 2024 25 (Sh Provision Of Watch And Ward In Division Office, Circle Office And Sub Division Ser 21, Ser 22, Ser 23, Ser 24 And Ser 25)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 2/21 During 2024 25 (Sh Provision Of Watch And Ward In Division Office, Circle Office And Sub Division Ser 21, Ser 22, Ser 23, Ser 24 And Ser 25)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/EE/SER-II/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341744 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- provision of watch and ward in division office, circle office, and sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh- provision of watch and ward in division office, circle office, and sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- provision of watch and ward in division office, circle office and sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- provision of watch and ward in division office, circle office and sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- patch repair works under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- patch repair works under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of pot hole repair van at various locations under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of pot hole repair van at various locations under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during rainy season under sub division ser-21,ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2/22 during&#x0d 2024-25 (sh- providing services of pumps to avoid water logging on roads during&#x0d rainy season under sub division ser-21,ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under jurisdiction of ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under jurisdiction of ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25)
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division ser-2 sub division ser-21 and ser-22 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division ser-2 sub division ser-21 and ser-22 during 2025-26 and 2026-27. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- removal of unclaimed malba and providing encroachment removal machinery under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23 and ser-25).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- minor repair to footpath under sub division ser-21 and ser-22).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- minor repair to footpath under sub division ser-21 and ser-22).
Read moreof your Industry type