Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Semi High Mast Light Pole With Led Fitting On Dark Spot In Ward No. 124 Under Ngz Part B Provision Of Semi High Mast Light Pole With Led Fitting On Dark Spot In Ward No 124 Under Ngz Part B.Nit No 32 01
|
| Description |
Provision Of Semi High Mast Light Pole With Led Fitting On Dark Spot In Ward No. 124 Under Ngz Part B Provision Of Semi High Mast Light Pole With Led Fitting On Dark Spot In Ward No 124 Under Ngz Part B.Nit No 32 01
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_221855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/11623/2024_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh, Nangli Sakrawati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246987 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz.
Provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz.
Read moreProvision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz part b-provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no 124 under ngz part b.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/82-03
Provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz part b-provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no 124 under ngz part b.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/82-03
Read moreProvision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/22
Provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz.nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/22-01
Read moreProvision of 5 mtr street light pole wih led fixtures to attend dark spot of shahdara ward 215 under shahdara south zone
Provision of 5 mtr street light pole wih led fixtures to attend dark spot of shahdara ward 215 under shahdara south zone
Read moreProvision of 5 mtr street light pole wih led fixtures to attend dark spot of shahdara ward 215 under shahdara south zone
Provision of 5 mtr street light pole wih led fixtures to attend dark spot of shahdara ward 215 under shahdara south zone
Read moreProvision of semi high mast poles
Provision of 02 nos. of semi high mast poles with led lights in mpl park at upwan apartment sec.-28 rohini and in mpl. park at rohini heights sector-29 rohini under narela zone.
Read moreProvision of semi high mast poles
Provision of 02 nos. of semi high mast poles with lights at 1. beside satlok ashram in ward no 35 mundka 2. shiv mandir chowk akbarpur majra in area of ward no. 05 bakhtawarpur under narela zone.
Read moreSupply of led street light fitting and flood light fitting for yamuna pusta road and various dark spot of e/m-4 area, noida
Supply of led street light fitting and flood light fitting for yamuna pusta road and various dark spot of e/m-4 area, noida
Read moreof your Industry type