Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Roller 1606 Dn,Teflon Sleeve 1606 Dn,Pressure Roller 1108,Teflon Sleeve 1108,Pressure Roller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5036669 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dream Homz Enterprises | - | 21-06-2024 13:08:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S OMKAAR TRADERS | - | 18-06-2024 18:53:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SSTRADING | - | 21-06-2024 17:14:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S OMKAAR TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1606DN,TEFLON SLEEVE 1606DN,PRESSURE ROLLER 1108,TEFLON SLEEVE 1108,PRESSURE ROLLER | 15250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Dream Homz Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1606DN,TEFLON SLEEVE 1606DN,PRESSURE ROLLER 1108,TEFLON SLEEVE 1108,PRESSURE ROLLER | 16050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SSTRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER 1606DN,TEFLON SLEEVE 1606DN,PRESSURE ROLLER 1108,TEFLON SLEEVE 1108,PRESSURE ROLLER | 17055.00 | L3 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBty 12v 7ah,pressure roller 1108,teflon sleeve 1108,pressure roller 1007,teflon sleeve 1007,pressur
Read more
Bty 12v 7ah,pressure roller 1108,teflon sleeve 1108,pressure roller 1007,tefflon sleeve 1007,pressu
Read more
Hdd 1 tb,smps,cmos battery,paper pick up roller 1108,teflon sleeve 1108,pressure roller 1108,teflon
Read more
Monitor 19 inch,teflon 1020,teflon 1108,teflon 1108,pressure roller 1020,pressure roller 1108,mothe
Read more
of your Industry type