Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Nala From Naubasta Crossing To Yashoda Nagar Bypass Crossing In Ward 66 Under Zone 02
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Nala From Naubasta Crossing To Yashoda Nagar Bypass Crossing In Ward 66 Under Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1126803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1422/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2101437 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreCleaning of nala from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar bypass crossing in ward -66 under zone-2
Cleaning of nala from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar bypass crossing in ward -66 under zone-2
Read moreConstruction of rcc patiya from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar crossing in ward 66 zone-02
Construction of rcc patiya from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar crossing in ward 66 zone-02
Read moreCleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Cleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreCleaning of nala from yashoda nagar kriya ghar to shree ram chowk in ward-66 under zone-02
Cleaning of nala from yashoda nagar kriya ghar to shree ram chowk in ward-66 under zone-02
Read moreCleaning of nala from nala from kali puja churaha to national highway bypass road in y-1 ward-66 under zone-02
Cleaning of nala from nala from kali puja churaha to national highway bypass road in y-1 ward-66 under zone-02
Read moreCleaning of nala from y block in yashoda nagar bypass to r.b.i. paschim mod and r.b.i. nala in ward 92 zone 03
Cleaning of nala from y block in yashoda nagar bypass to r.b.i. paschim mod and r.b.i. nala in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreCleaning of nala from kali puja churaha to national highway bypass road in ward -66 under zone-2
Cleaning of nala from kali puja churaha to national highway bypass road in ward -66 under zone-2
Read moreCleaning of nala from kali pooja chauraha to national byepass road in ward 66 under zone 02
Cleaning of nala from kali pooja chauraha to national byepass road in ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreof your Industry type