Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone No. 03, Ward No. 10, Construction Of Rcc Drain From Shri Indra Pal Rajak House To Shri Abhay Singh House.
|
| Description |
Zone No. 03, Ward No. 10, Construction Of Rcc Drain From Shri Indra Pal Rajak House To Shri Abhay Singh House.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_417984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
577/e-Tender/Zone-03/RMC/2025 DATE-21.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 14933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, REWA (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=493929 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreZone no. 03, ward no. 13, construction of rcc drain from shri pillai house to shri khatri house, shri khare house to shri shailesh dwivedi house and shri kaushal singh house to shri jawahar singh house.
Zone no. 03, ward no. 13, construction of rcc drain from shri pillai house to shri khatri house, shri khare house to shri shailesh dwivedi house and shri kaushal singh house to shri jawahar singh house.
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-14, construction of rcc drain and culvert from shri girish singh house to shri parikshit singh house, shri baidya nath shukla house via shri arun shrivastav house to shri parikshit singh house and shri p.l. sharma house to shri s
Zone no.-03, ward no-14, construction of rcc drain and culvert from shri girish singh house to shri parikshit singh house, shri baidya nath shukla house via shri arun shrivastav house to shri parikshit singh house and shri p.l. sharma house to shri s
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-10, construction of rcc road, drain and culvert from shri lal bahadur singh house to shri vikash tiwari house and shri rajesh singh house.
Zone no.-03, ward no-10, construction of rcc road, drain and culvert from shri lal bahadur singh house to shri vikash tiwari house and shri rajesh singh house.
Read moreof your Industry type