Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Utility Services Likes Sewer Line For Construction Of 4 Lane Rob From Gt Road To Air Port Road Near Subedar Ganj Railway Station And 2 Lane Flyover At Gt Road Junction From Chauphatka To Kanpur Side In District Prayagraj U .P.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Utility Services Likes Sewer Line For Construction Of 4 Lane Rob From Gt Road To Air Port Road Near Subedar Ganj Railway Station And 2 Lane Flyover At Gt Road Junction From Chauphatka To Kanpur Side In District Prayagraj U .P.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_854474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2289/Tender-53/23-24 Dated 20.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Chief Project Manager, Prayagraj Zon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 04 lane rob near subedarganj railway station from gt road to air port road on prayagraj-kanpur rail section of ncr in district prayagraj
Construction of 04 lane rob near subedarganj railway station from gt road to air port road on prayagraj-kanpur rail section of ncr in district prayagraj
Read moreElectrification work over 2 lane rob rob 40 no gomti in distt. prayagraj
Electrification work over 2 lane rob rob 40 no gomti in distt. prayagraj&#x0d under construction by bcu prayagraj
Read moreElectrification work over 2 lane alopibagh flyover in distt. prayagraj
Electrification work over 2 lane alopibagh flyover in distt. prayagraj&#x0d under construction by bcu prayagraj
Read moreElectrification work at 4 lane rob subedarganj in distt. prayagraj
Electrification work at 4 lane rob subedarganj in distt. prayagraj&#x0d under construction by bcu prayagraj
Read moreElectrification work at 4 lane rob gohri phatak in distt. prayagraj
Electrification work at 4 lane rob gohri phatak in distt. prayagraj&#x0d under construction by bcu prayagraj
Read moreElectrification work over 2 lane rob 34a cheoki in distt. prayagraj
Electrification work over 2 lane rob 34a cheoki in distt. prayagraj&#x0d under construction by bcu prayagraj
Read moreElectrification work over 2 lane rob 34a cheoki in distt. prayagraj
Electrification work over 2 lane rob 34a cheoki in distt. prayagraj&#x0d under construction by bcu prayagraj
Read moreSubedar nagar me gt road se ramu ke plot tak interlocking work
Subedar nagar me gt road se ramu ke plot tak interlocking work
Read moreof your Industry type