Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nas Drive 4 Bay,Western Digital 2 Tb Red Plus Nas Internal Hard Drive,Laser Mfp A3 With Natworking,Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4612508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 13:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P TRADING COMPANY | - | 20-02-2024 07:56:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAMANUJ ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 08:23:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI ANANT SUPPLIER | - | 20-02-2024 08:19:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI ANANT SUPPLIER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NAS Drive 4BAY,Western Digital 2TB Red Plus NAS Internal Hard Drive,Laser MFP A3WITH NATWORKING,BLA | 240700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A P TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NAS Drive 4BAY,Western Digital 2TB Red Plus NAS Internal Hard Drive,Laser MFP A3WITH NATWORKING,BLA | 250360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMANUJ ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NAS Drive 4BAY,Western Digital 2TB Red Plus NAS Internal Hard Drive,Laser MFP A3WITH NATWORKING,BLA | 264300.00 | L3 |