Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying 300mm Dia Sewer Line H.No. D/67 To Nagar House , Shiv Durga Vihar In Ward No.22, Faridabad(recall)
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 300mm Dia Sewer Line H.No. D/67 To Nagar House , Shiv Durga Vihar In Ward No.22, Faridabad(recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_518651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026F66B401B 8A00 4283 A74D 48F57AF568A8284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597540 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 300mm dia sewer line h.no. d/67 to nagar house , shiv durga vihar in ward no.22, faridabad(recall)
Providing and laying 300mm dia sewer line h.no. d/67 to nagar house , shiv durga vihar in ward no.22, faridabad(recall)
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm dia sewer line h.no. d/67 to nagar house , shiv durga vihar in ward no.22, faridabad(recall)
Providing and laying 300mm dia sewer line h.no. d/67 to nagar house , shiv durga vihar in ward no.22, faridabad(recall)
Read moreProviding and laying pvc water supply line 100mm dia in shshi house to sonu house shiv durga vihar in ward no.22 badkhal constituency faridabad.(recall)
Providing and laying pvc water supply line 100mm dia in shshi house to sonu house shiv durga vihar in ward no.22 badkhal constituency faridabad.(recall)
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad (recall)
Providing and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad recall
Providing and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad recall
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad (recall)
Providing and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad (recall)
Providing and laying 300mm dia sw pipe sewer line in gali no 5 anangpur dairy w no. 22 faridabad (recall)
Read moreEstimate for construction of various roads in block e shiv durga vihar in ward 21 faridabad
Estimate for construction of various roads in block e shiv durga vihar in ward 21 faridabad
Read moreRough cost estimate for construction of ipb m-40 07 no. streets in block f1 shiv durga vihar lakkadpur in ward no.22(new) faridabad.(only for l/c societies).recall
Rough cost estimate for construction of ipb m-40 07 no. streets in block f1 shiv durga vihar lakkadpur in ward no.22(new) faridabad.(only for l/c societies).recall
Read moreEstimate for construction of various roads in block a shiv durga vihar in ward no. 21 faridabad
Estimate for construction of various roads in block a shiv durga vihar in ward no. 21 faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type