Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of A Water Purification Plant At Tehatta Sn 09 Aap 150/24 25
|
| Description |
Instalation Of A Water Purification Plant At Tehatta Sn 09 Aap 150/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700648_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 01 of TGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER TEHATTA G.P. AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531708 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreWater purification plant instalation of a soiar sajal dhara at tehatta bazar area sn 08 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c. aap--66/22-23 year ( second call)
Water purification plant instalation of a soiar sajal dhara at tehatta bazar area sn 08 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c. aap--66/22-23 year ( second call)
Read moreInstalation of a solar water purification plant at tehatta mouza panchayet land . sn-11 near the land of kalipada haldar
Instalation of a solar water purification plant at tehatta mouza panchayet land . sn-11 near the land of kalipada haldar
Read moreConstruction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta court sn 16 aap 108/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta court sn 16 aap 108/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta gpvt. college sn 15 aap 100/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta gpvt. college sn 15 aap 100/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta jail khana sn 19 aap 122/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta jail khana sn 19 aap 122/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at nawdapara pwd madrasa sn 16 aap 107/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at nawdapara pwd madrasa sn 16 aap 107/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from bargidangapara pry. school to chanchal pramanik at aap 13/23-24 sn 09 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of black top road from bargidangapara pry. school to chanchal pramanik at aap 13/23-24 sn 09 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreof your Industry type