Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Road Safety Audit On Rob At Lc No. C 61 (Bikaner Phatak) On Old Nh 89 At Ch. 165/550 (Left Out Portion Of Nagaur Bikaner Section) And Rob At Lc No. C 64 (Manasar Phatak) On Old Nh 65 At Ch. 172/990 (Left Out Portion Of Nagaur
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Road Safety Audit On Rob At Lc No. C 61 (Bikaner Phatak) On Old Nh 89 At Ch. 165/550 (Left Out Portion Of Nagaur Bikaner Section) And Rob At Lc No. C 64 (Manasar Phatak) On Old Nh 65 At Ch. 172/990 (Left Out Portion Of Nagaur
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_865453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26 EE PWD NH Division Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909840 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway/rub near proposed rob at railway km 576/10-11 (lc no.-c61) on nh-89 (old nh) at ch. 165/550 (left out portion of nagaur-bikaner section) in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Construction of limited height subway/rub near proposed rob at railway km 576/10-11 (lc no.-c61) on nh-89 (old nh) at ch. 165/550 (left out portion of nagaur-bikaner section) in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway rub near proposed rob at railway km. 576 10 11 lc no c61 on nh89 old nh at ch 165 550 left out portion of nagaur bikaner section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of limited height subway rub near proposed rob at railway km. 576 10 11 lc no c61 on nh89 old nh at ch 165 550 left out portion of nagaur bikaner section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway rub near proposed rob at railway km. 576 10 11 lc no c61 on nh89 old nh at ch 165 550 left out portion of nagaur bikaner section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of limited height subway rub near proposed rob at railway km. 576 10 11 lc no c61 on nh89 old nh at ch 165 550 left out portion of nagaur bikaner section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for various work on nh 89 nh 62 and nh 65. construction of lhs at level crossing lc no 64 manasar phatak at km 172.990 on nh 65 in nagaur city in the state of rajasthan. 2 construction of lhs at level cros
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for various work on nh 89 nh 62 and nh 65. construction of lhs at level crossing lc no 64 manasar phatak at km 172.990 on nh 65 in nagaur city in the state of rajasthan. 2 construction of lhs at level cros
Read moreConstruction of rob at lc-214 (cbi induni phatak), jda, jaipur, rajasthan
Construction of rob at lc-214 (cbi induni phatak), jda, jaipur, rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of rob at lc-214 (cbi induni phatak), jda, jaipur, rajasthan
Construction of&#x0d rob at lc-214 (cbi induni phatak), jda, jaipur, rajasthan
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway 2nd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund pune division central railway 3rd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate number 07 at km 213 by 4to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway
Read moreof your Industry type