Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gfsb 18,Gfsb 16,Gfsb 59,Gfsb 60,Gfsb 61,Gfsb 62,Gfsb 63,Gfsb 64,Gfsb 65,Gfsb 19,Gfsb 19by1,Comitem,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5479828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Special repair of 30 and 45 mtr wide dividing roads between sector 61 63 59 64 59 61 63 64 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of pot holes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three-years maintenance defect liability peri
Read more12 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 under eudd 7 noida
12 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 under eudd 7 noida
Read moreRenewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Renewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part ii)
Repair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part ii)
Read moreStructural auditing of various married accommodation building p-61,p-62,p-63,p-64,p-65 and p-66 at icgas daman
Structural auditing of various married accommodation building p-61,p-62,p-63,p-64,p-65 and p-66 at icgas daman
Read moreStructural auditing of various married accommodation building p 61 p 62 p 63 p 64 p 65 and p 66 at icgas daman
Structural auditing of various married accommodation building p 61 p 62 p 63 p 64 p 65 and p 66 at icgas daman
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Annual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Read moreM/o rsp (replacement vertical garden m.s frame sector-59, 61, 62, 63 metro station pillars) noida
M/o rsp (replacement vertical garden m.s frame sector-59, 61, 62, 63 metro station pillars) noida
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part 2) for year 2025-26
Repair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part 2) for year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of speed brenker on various roads in beat no 62 63 64 and 65 in kwestward.
Construction of speed brenker on various roads in beat no 62 63 64 and 65 in kwestward.
Read moreof your Industry type