Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Clopidogrel 75 Mg,Tab Aspirin 150 Mg,Tab Metoprolol Extended Release 50 Mg,Para Dichlorobenzene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4145561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 14:08:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | - | 09-11-2023 14:17:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-11-2023 22:54:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tab Clopidogrel 75 mg,Tab Aspirin 150 mg,Tab Metoprolol Extended release 50 mg,Para dichlorobenzene | 68318.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Clopidogrel 75 mg,Tab Aspirin 150 mg,Tab Metoprolol Extended release 50 mg,Para dichlorobenzene | 69260.10 | L2 |
| 3 | SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Clopidogrel 75 mg,Tab Aspirin 150 mg,Tab Metoprolol Extended release 50 mg,Para dichlorobenzene | 101890.00 | L3 |
Tab clopidogrel 75 mg aspirin 150 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. clopidogrel 75 mg aspirin 75 mg per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. clopidogrel 75 mg aspirin 75 mg per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. clopidogrel 75 mg aspirin 75 mg per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoprolol 12.5 mg extended release tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12413 - tab clopidogrel 75 mg aspirin 150 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./cap. aspirin 75 mg atorvastatin 20mg clopidogrel 75 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10 mg, clopidogrel 75mg tab,aspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10mg tab,aspiri
Read more
Aspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10 mg, clopidogrel 75mg tab,aspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10mg tab,aspiri
Read more
Clopidogrel 75 mg atorvastatin 10 mg aspirin 75 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type