Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of C. C. Road And R.C.C. Gutter At Kalamsara Tal Pachora Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Con Of C. C. Road And R.C.C. Gutter At Kalamsara Tal Pachora Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_956206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/Kalamsara/E.T/01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gp Kalamsara Tal Pachora Dist jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreCon of internal underground r c c gutter at kalamsara tal pachora dist jalgaon
Con of internal underground r c c gutter at kalamsara tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreCon of con of internal under ground r c c gutter and dhapa at kalamsara tal pachora dsit jalgaon
Con of con of internal under ground r c c gutter and dhapa at kalamsara tal pachora dsit jalgaon
Read moreCon. of r.o. room at kalamsara tal pachora dsit jalgaon
Con. of r.o. room at kalamsara tal pachora dsit jalgaon
Read moreProviding distribution pipeline , con of internal undergroud r c c gutter in sc/st wasti and repair of gutter at kalamsara tal pachora dist jalgaon
Providing distribution pipeline , con of internal undergroud r c c gutter in sc/st wasti and repair of gutter at kalamsara tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road and gutter at varsade p.p. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of r.c.c. road and gutter at varsade p.p. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreCollecting solid waste and disilting gutter at kalamsara tal pachora dsit jalgaon
Collecting solid waste and disilting gutter at kalamsara tal pachora dsit jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground r.c.c. gutter at samner tal pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground r.c.c. gutter at samner tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground r.c.c. gutter at bambrud p.b. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of underground r.c.c. gutter at bambrud p.b. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type