Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Forming Interlocking Block At Anna Nedum Pathai Lane In Division 109,Unit 24,Zone 09.
|
| Description |
New Forming Interlocking Block At Anna Nedum Pathai Lane In Division 109,Unit 24,Zone 09.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_590741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/4524-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705570 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New forming interlocking block road at west namachivayapuram 2nd crossstreet in div-109,unit-24,zone-09
New forming interlocking block road at west namachivayapuram 2nd crossstreet in div-109,unit-24,zone-09
Read moreNew forming interlocking block at noor veeraswamy lane in division-113,unit-26,zone-09
New forming interlocking block at noor veeraswamy lane in division-113,unit-26,zone-09
Read moreNew forming of interlocking block road at west namachivayapuram 1st cross street in div-109, unit-24, zone-09 (councilor fund)
New forming of interlocking block road at west namachivayapuram 1st cross street in div-109, unit-24, zone-09 (councilor fund)
Read moreDismantling and forming of interlocking block road at east namachivayapuram 2nd cross street in div-109,unit-24,zone-09.
Dismantling and forming of interlocking block road at east namachivayapuram 2nd cross street in div-109,unit-24,zone-09.
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut at vannier street (new), sivan koil street and periyar pathai in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Restoration of ofc road cut at vannier street (new), sivan koil street and periyar pathai in division 109, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreLaying pipe line to connect drain from venkateswara lane to anna nedumpathi and providing silt catch pit at anna nedumpathai in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Laying pipe line to connect drain from venkateswara lane to anna nedumpathi and providing silt catch pit at anna nedumpathai in div-109, unit-24, zone-9.
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of lane from h.no-109/34b to 109/28 in ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImprovements to new footpath at south gangai amman koil street in division 109, unit 24 , zone 09
Improvements to new footpath at south gangai amman koil street in division 109, unit 24 , zone 09
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking from 109/331 to 109/234, 109/211 to 109/166 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking from 109/331 to 109/234, 109/211 to 109/166 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type