Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning Machine (V2),Industrial Vacuum Cleaner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5443084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ran Vijai Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRMAK | Make : DYNACLEAN Model : DI-2025 | 07-10-2024 08:42:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Data Ji Enterprises | Make : KINGOM Model : K-SD-40 E | 07-10-2024 13:35:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DYNACLEAN INDUSTRIES | Make : DYNACLEAN Model : DI-2025 | 07-10-2024 13:58:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/s Kingom Enterprises | Make : KINGOM Model : K-SD-40 E | 07-10-2024 12:35:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | R-ONE INDUSTRIES | Make : nacs Model : NASD 1200 | 07-10-2024 13:20:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SRS SALES ORGANISATION | Make : IPC Model : Aspiro 151 S | 27-09-2024 10:30:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | TOP EQUIPMENT AND MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : nacs Model : NASD 1200 | 07-10-2024 11:42:21 | N/A | Evaluated |