Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac,Dslr Camera,Ups,Hard Disk,Card Reader
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Culture |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 13:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anand Prakash
Ministry:
Ministry Of Culture
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Archaeological Survey Of India (asi)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IT AGENCY | - | 10-07-2023 19:24:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K INFOTECH | - | 09-07-2023 21:27:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAM INFOTECH | - | 10-07-2023 13:38:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K INFOTECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AC,DSLR CAMERA,UPS,HARD DISK,CARD READER | 154500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IT AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AC,DSLR CAMERA,UPS,HARD DISK,CARD READER | 157466.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAM INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AC,DSLR CAMERA,UPS,HARD DISK,CARD READER | 163511.00 | L3 |