Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sofa,Shelf,Stool,Table,Centre Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 18-03-2024 18:01:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KHAITANS | - | 17-03-2024 13:26:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S R K STEEL | - | 18-03-2024 12:18:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM TRADING | - | 18-03-2024 17:10:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 18-03-2024 15:52:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sofa,Shelf,Stool,Table,Centre Table | 198655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sofa,Shelf,Stool,Table,Centre Table | 199395.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sofa,Shelf,Stool,Table,Centre Table | 199806.00 | L3 |
Provn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Provn of family welfare centre at chaf bangalore
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreAnimal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreSelection of consortium partner for ai enabled integrated command control centre khammam municipal corporation
Selection of consortium partner for ai enabled integrated command control centre khammam municipal corporation
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Construction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreof your Industry type