Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cylinder Liner,Liquid Gasket,Bearing Thrust Std,Cartridge Oil Filter,Hose 5228160123,Hose 072702046
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5645145
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 25, 2024 18:38
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INDERA TRACTORS - 16-12-2024 10:56:45 N/A Qualified
2 TECHNO TRADE - 14-12-2024 11:38:47 MSE Qualified
3 UNITED TRADING CORPORATION - 14-12-2024 11:45:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TECHNO TRADE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CYLINDER LINER,LIQUID GASKET,BEARING THRUST STD,CARTRIDGE OIL FILTER,HOSE 5228160123,HOSE 072702046 49095.00 L1
2 INDERA TRACTORS Item Categories : CYLINDER LINER,LIQUID GASKET,BEARING THRUST STD,CARTRIDGE OIL FILTER,HOSE 5228160123,HOSE 072702046 51582.00 L2
3 UNITED TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CYLINDER LINER,LIQUID GASKET,BEARING THRUST STD,CARTRIDGE OIL FILTER,HOSE 5228160123,HOSE 072702046 65940.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise