Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit For Grey Water Management At Ichhapur Imis Village , Under Kalinga Gram Panchayat Under Sbm Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit For Grey Water Management At Ichhapur Imis Village , Under Kalinga Gram Panchayat Under Sbm Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9(e)/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalinga GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit for grey water management at patia primary school patia icds 160 patia icds 266 under kalinga gram panchayat under sbm fund
Construction of leach pit for grey water management at patia primary school patia icds 160 patia icds 266 under kalinga gram panchayat under sbm fund
Read moreConstruction of leach pit for grey water management at madhabpur police fari madhabpur tetultala madhabpur sastitala madhabpur srimanta junior basic primary school under kalinga gram panchayat under sbm fund
Construction of leach pit for grey water management at madhabpur police fari madhabpur tetultala madhabpur sastitala madhabpur srimanta junior basic primary school under kalinga gram panchayat under sbm fund
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpukuria under birohi-igp. sbm fund 40173.00 and 15thfc fund tied 17217.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpukuria under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 40173.00 and 15thfc fund tied 17217.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 200865.00 and 15thfc fund tied 86085.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpukuria under birohi-igp. sbm fund 40173.00 and 15thfc fund tied 17217.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpukuria under birohi-igp. sbm fund 40173.00 and 15thfc fund tied 17217.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpota under birohi-igp. sbm fund 100433.00 and 15thfc fund tied 43042.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-panchpota under birohi-igp. sbm fund 100433.00 and 15thfc fund tied 43042.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type