Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Setting Up Of 8 Meter Mini Mast Light150 W And 4 Nos Ward 8, 8 Meter Mini Mast Light 150 W And 4 Nos Mattumala Centre, Ward 8,8 Meter Mini Mast Light 150 W And 4 Nos Ward 10, 8 Meter Mini Mast Light 150 W And 4 Nos Ward 12 In Tharoor Palakkad
|
| Description |
Setting Up Of 8 Meter Mini Mast Light150 W And 4 Nos Ward 8, 8 Meter Mini Mast Light 150 W And 4 Nos Mattumala Centre, Ward 8,8 Meter Mini Mast Light 150 W And 4 Nos Ward 10, 8 Meter Mini Mast Light 150 W And 4 Nos Ward 12 In Tharoor Palakkad
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_SILK_596015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-52/2023-24/1290 |
| Tender Fee | 1384 |
| EMD | 14660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Athani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Setting up of 8 meter mini mast light150w and 4 nos ward 8, 8meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos mattumala centre, ward 8,8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos ward 10, 8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4nos ward-12 in tharoor palakkad
Setting up of 8 meter mini mast light150w and 4 nos ward 8, 8meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos mattumala centre, ward 8,8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos ward 10, 8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4nos ward-12 in tharoor palakkad
Read more8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos kuthirappara- parakulam junction ward 7 in palakkad district
8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos kuthirappara- parakulam junction ward 7 in palakkad district
Read more8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos near juma masjid palli erimayur town ward 17 in palakkad district
8 meter mini mast light 150 w and 4 nos near juma masjid palli erimayur town ward 17 in palakkad district
Read moreSetting up of 9 nos. of 8 meter mini mast light with 4 nos. of 150 w led flood lights at kuzhalmannam gp, palakkad
Setting up of 9 nos. of 8 meter mini mast light with 4 nos. of 150 w led flood lights at kuzhalmannam gp, palakkad
Read moreSetting up of 8 meter mini mast light with 150 w x 4 nos led flood lights at polpully grama panchayath in palakkad district
Setting up of 8 meter mini mast light with 150 w x 4 nos led flood lights at polpully grama panchayath in palakkad district
Read moreSetting up of 8 meter mini mast light with 150 w x 4 nos led flood lights at polpully grama panchayath in palakkad district
Setting up of 8 meter mini mast light with 150 w x 4 nos led flood lights at polpully grama panchayath in palakkad district
Read more8 meter mini mast light 150w and 4 nos near koottala junction ward 5 in palakkad district
8 meter mini mast light 150w and 4 nos near koottala junction ward 5 in palakkad district
Read moreSupply and installation of 13nos.of 09 mtr mini mast light with 06nos.of 150w led flood light ,4 nos.of 09 mtr mini mast light with 05nos. of 150 w led flood light and 01 nos. of 09 mtr mini mast light with 04nos.of 120 w led flood light, nattikalac
Supply and installation of 13nos.of 09 mtr mini mast light with 06nos.of 150w led flood light ,4 nos.of 09 mtr mini mast light with 05nos. of 150 w led flood light and 01 nos. of 09 mtr mini mast light with 04nos.of 120 w led flood light, nattikalac
Read moreSetting up and installation of 8 mtr mini mast light 150 w x 4 nos(03 001) in melazhi kunnumpuram sc colony (ward 15) kuthanur gramapanchayath (sc work)
Setting up and installation of 8 mtr mini mast light 150 w x 4 nos(03 001) in melazhi kunnumpuram sc colony (ward 15) kuthanur gramapanchayath (sc work)
Read moreof your Industry type