Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Work Of Plantation In C/V Of Kaithal By Pass Connecting Ambala Road To Kaithal Patiala Road, Plantation In C/V Of Kaithal Ambala Road (Km 123.18 To 125.28), Plantation In C/V Of Kaithal Kurukshetra Road (Km 41500 To 44100)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Work Of Plantation In C/V Of Kaithal By Pass Connecting Ambala Road To Kaithal Patiala Road, Plantation In C/V Of Kaithal Ambala Road (Km 123.18 To 125.28), Plantation In C/V Of Kaithal Kurukshetra Road (Km 41500 To 44100)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KAITHAL BY PASS CONNECTING AMBALA ROAD TO KAITHAL PATIALA ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443218 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreA/m to l/s work of plantation in c/v of kaithal by pass connecting ambala road to kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal and 3 other
A/m to l/s work of plantation in c/v of kaithal by pass connecting ambala road to kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal and 3 others
Read moreA/m to l/s work of plantation in c/v of kaithal by pass connecting ambala road to kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal. (road id 7129) and 3 other
A/m to l/s work of plantation in c/v of kaithal by pass connecting ambala road to kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal. (road id 7129) and 3 other
Read moreA/m to l/s work of plantation on plantation of ambala road from kaithal drain to proposed bye pass at kaithal in distt. kaithal
A/m to l/s work of plantation on plantation of ambala road from kaithal drain to proposed bye pass at kaithal in distt. kaithal
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in sonipat-panipat-karnal, panipat-rohtak, panipat-safidon, karnal kurukshetra-ambala, kurukshetra kaithal ambala section including lmc
Deployment of maintenance team in sonipat-panipat-karnal, panipat-rohtak, panipat-safidon, karnal kurukshetra-ambala, kurukshetra kaithal ambala section including lmc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation in c/v of old delhi road (km. 0.47 to 3.47) at ambala city in distt. ambala.
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation in c/v of old delhi road (km. 0.47 to 3.47) at ambala city in distt. ambala.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of plantation in c/v of four lanning from km. 172.9 to 174.3 from sonipat gohana safidon assandh rajound kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal
Annual maintenance of plantation in c/v of four lanning from km. 172.9 to 174.3 from sonipat gohana safidon assandh rajound kaithal patiala road in distt. kaithal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation of ambala road from kaithal drain to proposed bye pass at kaithal
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation of ambala road from kaithal drain to proposed bye pass at kaithal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation in c/v of old delhi road (km. 0.47 to 3.47) at ambala city. (road id 217)
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation in c/v of old delhi road (km. 0.47 to 3.47) at ambala city. (road id 217)
Read moreDevelopment of plantation on c/v for beautifiction, widening, divider and lightening of road from gitadwar to jyotisar of saharapur yamunanagar radaur ladwa kurukshetra road section km. 76.150 to 85.00 in distt. kurukshetra
Development of plantation on c/v for beautifiction, widening, divider and lightening of road from gitadwar to jyotisar of saharapur yamunanagar radaur ladwa kurukshetra road section km. 76.150 to 85.00 in distt. kurukshetra
Read moreof your Industry type