Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Lane At Krawoora Halqa Km Gund Imam Sahib
|
| Description |
C/O Lane At Krawoora Halqa Km Gund Imam Sahib V
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217177_23 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 48 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gagren Shopian |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreC/o drain nho gulzar ahmad rather to bashir ahmad rather at gund hillow block imam sahib
C/o drain nho gulzar ahmad rather to bashir ahmad rather at gund hillow block imam sahib
Read moreC/o of lane with drain from mohalla masjid to shabir ahmad bhat and others at nowpora baskuchan halqa baskuchan block imam sahib
C/o of lane with drain from mohalla masjid to shabir ahmad bhat and others at nowpora baskuchan halqa baskuchan block imam sahib
Read moreC/o water channel astan shareef to land of mohd yagoob bhat at manihal halqa handew imam sahib
C/o water channel astan shareef to land of mohd yagoob bhat at manihal halqa handew imam sahib
Read moreC/o lane from main road to h/o nazir ahmad bhat and others at village manihal. block imam sahib
C/o lane from main road to h/o nazir ahmad bhat and others at village manihal. block imam sahib
Read moreC/o lane with drain from ali mohd bhat to gh. rasool dar at dhobipora. block imam sahib
C/o lane with drain from ali mohd bhat to gh. rasool dar at dhobipora. block imam sahib
Read moreof your Industry type