Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oint. Contains 0.1 Percent Mometasone Packing Upto 15 Gm Collapsible Tube
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455608 |
|
Reference Number |
28243852A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106455608/viewNitPdf_4704539.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oint. contains - 0.1 percent mometasone packing upto 15 gm collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint.1 percent terbinafine (oint. contains- 1 percent terbinafine packing upto 15 gm collapsible tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint.luliconazole (oint. contains - luliconazole 1 percent packing upto 30 gm. collapsible tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. 2 percent mupirocin (oint. contains- 2 percent mupirocin packing upto 10 gm in collapsible tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains - clobetasol prop. 0.05 percent clotrimazol 1 percent gentamycin 0.1 percent packing up to 20 gm collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains - clobetasol prop. 0.05 percent clotrimazol 1 percent gentamycin 0.1 percent packing up to 20 gm collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type