Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Marker Pen,Staplers (V2),Staplers (V2),Scissors,Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tape With Pla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5048907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : Luxor Model : NA | 22-06-2024 13:08:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : Luxor Model : NA | 19-06-2024 20:13:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | vamika enterprises | Make : Luxor Model : NA | 19-06-2024 21:06:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Staplers (V2),Staplers (V2),scissors,Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tape with Pla | 15605.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Staplers (V2),Staplers (V2),scissors,Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tape with Pla | 31515.00 | L2 |
| 3 | vamika enterprises | Item Categories : Permanent Marker Pen,Staplers (V2),Staplers (V2),scissors,Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tape with Pla | 59925.00 | L3 |