Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bt Target Clay Target Shotgun Height 26mm Tgt Frame 1x1,Target Frame 4x4,Pencil,Reynold Pen,Eraser
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4672124
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 22, 2024 18:13
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KMR MULTI VENTURES - 28-02-2024 13:06:15 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE - 29-02-2024 17:18:53 MII MSE Qualified
3 PEAKS ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 13:23:14 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KMR MULTI VENTURES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BT TARGET CLAY TARGET SHOTGUN HEIGHT 26mm tgt frame 1x1,TARGET FRAME 4x4,PENCIL,REYNOLD PEN,ERASER 76230.00 L1
2 M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BT TARGET CLAY TARGET SHOTGUN HEIGHT 26mm tgt frame 1x1,TARGET FRAME 4x4,PENCIL,REYNOLD PEN,ERASER 86040.00 L2
3 PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BT TARGET CLAY TARGET SHOTGUN HEIGHT 26mm tgt frame 1x1,TARGET FRAME 4x4,PENCIL,REYNOLD PEN,ERASER 97610.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise